Nielsen, Rob Activities Director
Wolf, Darren Principal
Messer, Justin Assistant Principal

Beauchman, Tanner English
Bettcher, Josh Science
Blasczyk, Will English
Burnside, Jennifer English
Conzemius, Lisa Mathematics
Cummings, Karla Counselor Students O-Z
Danner, Claire Art
Eischens, Lisa Mathematics
Eiter, Terry Social Studies
Erickson, Tim Special Education
Flynn, Lisa Special Education
Fode, Rhonda Instructional Coach
Fode, Steve Science
Ford-Milligan, Shawn Special Education
Fritz, Wendy Special Education
Fritz-Staley, Karin School Social Worker
Fuhs, Steve Physical Education/Health
Haire, Amy Spanish
Harrier, Cali Physical Education/Health
Haus, Mary Buff Spanish
Hingst, Justin Social Studies
Hogie, Braedon Business
Holt, Sue PACE Coordinator
Horner, Angela Counselor
Johnson, Jennifer English
Johnson, Kristin Clerical
Johnson, Tom Social Studies
Jorgenson, Dan Industrial Technology
Kalina, Kelly Mathematics
Kirchner, Phil Special Education
Klug, Andrea Mathematics
Knopf, Amy Business Education
Kotschevar, Gail Social Studies
Kuehn, Jodi Attendance Administrative Assistant
Kvebak, Mary English
Kvebak, William Social Studies
Labine, Michael Seminar 9B
Lakin, Amy Science
Lakin, Paul Science
Larson, Kathy Music
Link, Samantha English
Lof, Christina Special Education
Logan, Aaron Industrial Technology
Malchow, Kalan Social Studies
Marken, Jordan Math
Messer, Justin Assistant Principal
Meyer, David Physical Education
Mitchell, Trescha Agriculture
Moore, Charles Special Education
Nielsen, Rob Activities Director
Nunn, Shad Mathematics
Oistad, Barb English
Omang, Josh Physical Education 6-8 Grade
Pender, Sara Counselor Students H-N
Pettit, Abby Activities & Athletics Administrative Assistant
Provo, Bruce Physical Education/Health
Richter, Doreen Counselor Students A-G
Richter, Stan Science
Ritter, Kristi Special Education
Rothschadl, Kathy Special Education
Schnathorst, Vern School to Work
Siewert, Tim Music/Band
Skolte, Joleen Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Swenson, Aaron Seminar 9A
Trout, Karen Mathematics
Ullyott, Rob Social Studies
Vagle, Tom Science
VanValkenburg, Amy Family & Consumer Science
Welke, Vicki Science
Wendel, Shannon Teacher
Wolf, Darren Principal
Wollin, Judy Special Education
Wood, Rhonda Counseling Administrative Assistant

Cummings, Karla Counselor Students O-Z
Holt, Sue PACE Coordinator
Horner, Angela Counselor
Johnson, Kristin Clerical
Kuehn, Jodi Attendance Administrative Assistant
Pender, Sara Counselor Students H-N
Pettit, Abby Activities & Athletics Administrative Assistant
Richter, Doreen Counselor Students A-G
Skolte, Joleen Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Wood, Rhonda Counseling Administrative Assistant